Sign In | Join Free | My rc363.com
rc363.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Walkie Talkie >

Transceiver Module Gbic

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    transceiver module gbic

    All transceiver module gbic wholesalers & transceiver module gbic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide transceiver module gbic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5523 products from transceiver module gbic Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR wholesale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-XENPAK-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Optical Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX SFP Gigabit Ethernet fiber single mode wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Transceiver GLC-FE-100FX SFP Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet GLC-FE-100FX Product features Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 100Base-FX Data...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China 1000BASE-LX LH 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module With DDM GLC-LH-SMD wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:MY

    ...1000BASE-LX LH 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module With DDM GLC-LH-SMD Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    China 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet GBIC Transceiver Module SMF Media With DFB Laser wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:LC-GBIC-ZX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet GBIC Transceiver Module SMF Media With DFB Laser LC-GBIC-ZX ARUBA 1000Base ZX SC GBIC Optical Transceiver Module 1550nm Single-mode 80km GEZHI/ARUBA LC-GBIC-ZX ​ gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR-A

    ... Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 155M SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Distance 20KM To 80KM LC DX wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCS01L13-20D/40D/80D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-TCS01L13-20D/40D/80D, 155M SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Distance 20KM To 80 Kilometers LC DX Digital signal quality of fiber optic transceiver can be measured through the analysis of the eye...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10KM SM 10G Optical Transceiver Module 3.3V With 1310nm Wavelength wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-LR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10KM 1310nm SM 10G SFP transceiver compatible optical transceiver module Product Description Brand:Funsso Model:HD-SFP+/10G-LR Part NO:FLS10I110S Package:SFP+ Date ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SMF 10GBASE-LR X2 Compatible HP SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm wavelength wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LR

    ...-LR X2 Compatible HP SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm wavelen Description: Compatible Hp 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10G Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module Full Duplex Transmission Mode 10km Reach wholesale

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3C-X2-LR

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 10G X2 Transceiver,NEW 10G X2 transceiver 10KM / fiber optical transceiver module Features Hot pluggable X2 MSA form factor Total power consumption: 3.5 W maximum RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1.25g Gbic Transceiver Module  Lx 1310nm 40km Single Mode For Ethernet wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:1.25g GBIC LX 40km

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...25g Gbic Transceiver Module Lx 1310nm 40km Single Mode For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km ​ SNO provide this kind of QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Duplex Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G GBIC - LX Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 20KM SC wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSG-1312-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G GBIC - LX Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 20KM SC Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data- rate of 1.25Gbps/ 1.0625Gbps and from 20km transmission ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10KM dual broadcast 3G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver module for dual 1310nm wavelength over dual LC fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-S2TR31-3-10-SDI

    Place of Origin:China

    ...JM-S2TR31-3-10-SDI SFP optical transceiver module includes two parts--the transmitterJM-S2T31-3-10-SDI and the receiver JM-S2R31-3-10-SDI ...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Cisco Transceiver Modulel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module Gbic EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU wholesale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

    Telephone:8660604163

    Country/Region:china

    ...Products description: Cisco SFP Transceiver Module Gbic EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the ...

    HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Arista SFP-1G-T 1000BASE-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module RJ-45 wholesale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MA-SFP-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module compatible Sun 370-2303 wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-01

    ...Sun 370-2303 compatible GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G GBIC 850nm 550M SC Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0