Sign In | Join Free | My rc363.com
rc363.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Digital Cameras >

Transceiver Module Gbic

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    transceiver module gbic

    All transceiver module gbic wholesalers & transceiver module gbic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide transceiver module gbic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2855 products from transceiver module gbic Manufactures & Suppliers
     CSFP GE 20km SFP Transceiver Module , Bidi Optical Transceiver TX1310 / RX1490 Duplex Manufactures

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-CSFP-34xx

    Place of Origin:China

    CSFP GE 20km SFP Transceiver Module , Bidi Optical Transceiver TX1310 / RX1490 Duplex Dual-channel 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     80km 2.5G Single Mode SFO Fiber Optic Transceiver / Gbic CWDM SFP Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3CP-6XXL1SD-ZX

    Place of Origin:China

    80km 2.5G Single Mode SFO Fiber Transceiver / Gbic CWDM SFP Transceiver Overview The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 2.488Gbps ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Copper Duplex SC Optical Transceiver Module 1.25 Gbps Data Transfer Rate WS-G5486 Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-G5486

    Place of Origin:China

    Copper Duplex SC Optical Transceiver Module 1.25 Gbps Data Transfer Rate WS-G5486 Cisco WS-G5486 Cisco WS-G5486​ Specifications Item Details: Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 40km CISCO HP FTTD Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFPOC12LR1

    Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 40km CISCO HP FTTD Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC12,622Mb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1510nm Wavelength SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km / Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UCSFP-1LR-51

    Place of Origin:China

    1510nm Wavelength SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km / Mini GBIC Transceiver Module UCSFP-1LR-xx CWDM Transceiver products provide optical networking equipment manufacturers with a ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Hot - Pluggable CWDM SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1000 Base For Telecom Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GSC-1247-L8CD

    Place of Origin:China

    Hot - Pluggable SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1000 Base For Telecom The GEZHI CWDM SFP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     AFCT-5715APZ - AL1 Alcatel Lucent Transceiver  / Gbic Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:Alcatel-Lucent

    Model Number:AFCT-5715APZ-AL1

    Place of Origin:Sweden

    AFCT-5715APZ - AL1 Alcatel Lucent Transceiver / Gbic Transceiver Module [Product Description] Optical transceiver module for Alcatel-Lucent GSM wireless base station in stock. We ...

    Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

     Duplex Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G GBIC - LX Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 20KM SC Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSG-1312-20

    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G GBIC - LX Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 20KM SC Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     GBIC optical transceiver,RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module,GBIC module supplier Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BV15801-3

    GBIC optical transceiver,RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module,GBIC module supplier Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

     Cisco Transceiver Modulel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module Gbic EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Manufactures

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:8660604163

    Country/Region:china

    Products description: Cisco SFP Transceiver Module Gbic EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the cost of your purchase, please contact ...

    HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Transceiver Module GBIC Transceiver Module No.:FHM-1208GXXX Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-755-86051202, 86051253, 26700122

    Country/Region:china

    Overview: This is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over single mode optical fiber. It is compliant with the Gigabit Interface ...

    SHENZHEN FH-NET OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

     1.25Gbps dwdm sfp 80km single mode transceiver sfp dwdm optic transceiver module factory Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

    Country/Region:china

    1.25Gbps dwdm sfp 80km single mode transceiver sfp dwdm optic transceiver module factory 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national new high-tech enterprise, specialize...

    sfp-optical-transceiver company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     SFP + Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module 10Gbps , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Manufactures

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    SFP + Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module 10Gbps , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver SFP + Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module 10Gbps , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Product Details: ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Ethernet Transceivers CWDM GBIC 1450nm 1.25G 80km Manufactures

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:12345678952

    Country/Region:china

    CWDM GBIC 1450nm 1.25G 80km Email:sales@sopto.com SPT-GC451G-80 1.25G CWDM GBIC 1450nm 80km fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE certificates Condition: Brand New ...

    fiber optic limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Juniper JX-GBIC-1GE-SX, GBIC 1000Base-SX Transceiver module Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:JX-GBIC-1GE-SX

    Description: 10Gtek's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     40km Reach 1.25 Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver With GBIC MSA Compliant Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    40km Reach 1.25 Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver With GBIC MSA Compliant FG-1310-1400 1.25 Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Featuresa Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Beijing

     GBIC Transceiver Module Single Mode 1000base-Zx 1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel Manufactures

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GBIC-ZX-S2080

    GBIC Transceiver Module Single Mode 1000base-Zx 1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel Specifications 1.25G SM (single mode) 1550nm 80km SC connector Optical module GBIC ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

     Duplex SC Optical Interface fiber optic transceiver modules with high quality Manufactures

    Model Number:RGBIC-2455S-L8

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    Place of Origin:china

    Duplex SC Optical Interface fiber optic transceiver modules with high quality Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector ...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

     Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

     Custom D-link DEM-311GT SFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm Wavelength Manufactures

    Brand Name:Allscantool / OEM

    Model Number:DEM-311GT-A

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Custom D-link DEM-311GT SFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm Wavelength Specifications: P/N DEM-311GT-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 550M Transmitter VCSEL Receiver ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0