Sign In | Join Free | My rc363.com
rc363.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Digital Cameras >

Transceiver Module Gbic

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    transceiver module gbic

    All transceiver module gbic wholesalers & transceiver module gbic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide transceiver module gbic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2872 products from transceiver module gbic Manufactures & Suppliers
     Copper GBIC SFP Rj45 Transceiver / 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:ModuleTek

    Model Number:MTKG1345M1CAN

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1000BASE - T 100m RJ - 45 Copper GBIC Optical Transceiver ModuleTek’s MTKG1345M1CAN Copper GBIC transceivers are based on Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3 standard and 1000BASE-T ...

    ModuleTek International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Copper Duplex SC Optical Transceiver Module 1.25 Gbps Data Transfer Rate WS-G5486 Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-G5486

    Place of Origin:China

    Copper Duplex SC Optical Transceiver Module 1.25 Gbps Data Transfer Rate WS-G5486 Cisco WS-G5486 Cisco WS-G5486​ Specifications Item Details: Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 40km CISCO HP FTTD Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFPOC12LR1

    Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 40km CISCO HP FTTD Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC12,622Mb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Hot - Pluggable CWDM SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1000 Base For Telecom Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GSC-1247-L8CD

    Place of Origin:China

    Hot - Pluggable SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1000 Base For Telecom The GEZHI CWDM SFP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     AFCT-5715APZ - AL1 Alcatel Lucent Transceiver  / Gbic Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:Alcatel-Lucent

    Model Number:AFCT-5715APZ-AL1

    Place of Origin:Sweden

    AFCT-5715APZ - AL1 Alcatel Lucent Transceiver / Gbic Transceiver Module [Product Description] Optical transceiver module for Alcatel-Lucent GSM wireless base station in stock. We ...

    Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

     Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter Manufactures

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML transmitter and PIN receiver Metal ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Regular Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Mini Gbic Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco SFP Modules F/S GLC-SX-MMD= , SFP GBIC Module Transceiver Specification 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Form Factor : SFP Manufacturer Part # : GLC-SX-MMD...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

     80km 2.5G Single Mode SFO Fiber Optic Transceiver / Gbic CWDM SFP Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3CP-6XXL1SD-ZX

    Place of Origin:China

    80km 2.5G Single Mode SFO Fiber Transceiver / Gbic CWDM SFP Transceiver Overview The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 2.488Gbps ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     CSFP GE 20km SFP Transceiver Module , Bidi Optical Transceiver TX1310 / RX1490 Duplex Manufactures

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-CSFP-34xx

    Place of Origin:China

    CSFP GE 20km SFP Transceiver Module , Bidi Optical Transceiver TX1310 / RX1490 Duplex Dual-channel 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     9 / 125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km Manufactures

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    9 / 125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km The SFP Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Duplex Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G GBIC - LX Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 20KM SC Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSG-1312-20

    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G GBIC - LX Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 20KM SC Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     GBIC optical transceiver,RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module,GBIC module supplier Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BV15801-3

    GBIC optical transceiver,RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module,GBIC module supplier Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

     Cisco Transceiver Modulel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module Gbic EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Manufactures

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:8660604163

    Country/Region:china

    Products description: Cisco SFP Transceiver Module Gbic EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the cost of your purchase, please contact ...

    HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Transceiver Module GBIC Transceiver Module No.:FHM-1208GXXX Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-755-86051202, 86051253, 26700122

    Country/Region:china

    Overview: This is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over single mode optical fiber. It is compliant with the Gigabit Interface ...

    SHENZHEN FH-NET OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

     10Gb/s 80km dwdm xfp optical transceiver 80km xfp zr,10g xfp dwdm optic transceiver module factory Manufactures

    Categories:Servers

    Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

    Country/Region:china

    10Gb/s 80km dwdm xfp optical transceiver 80km xfp zr,10g xfp dwdm optic transceiver module factory 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national new high-tech enterprise, ...

    sfp-optical-transceiver company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     GBIC Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Categories:Wireless Networking Equipment

    Telephone:86-755-23001521

    Country/Region:china

    GBIC Transceiver Module GBIC Transceiver Module is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network by fiber ...

    ACEZ Optics company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM, SFP Transceiver Module,China SFP module Manufactures

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM, SFP Transceiver Module,China SFP module Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM, SFP Transceiver Module,China SFP module ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Juniper JX-GBIC-1GE-SX, GBIC 1000Base-SX Transceiver module Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:JX-GBIC-1GE-SX

    Description: 10Gtek's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     Ethernet Transceivers CWDM GBIC 1450nm 1.25G 80km Manufactures

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:12345678952

    Country/Region:china

    CWDM GBIC 1450nm 1.25G 80km Email:sales@sopto.com SPT-GC451G-80 1.25G CWDM GBIC 1450nm 80km fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE certificates Condition: Brand New ...

    fiber optic limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0