Sign In | Join Free | My rc363.com
rc363.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp connector types

    All sfp connector types wholesalers & sfp connector types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp connector types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 11412 products from sfp connector types Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable , 10GBASE-CU SFP+ To SFP+ Cable 3 Meter SFP-H10GB-CU3M= wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU3M=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Optical Transceiver Module Connectors Twinax Copper 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter SFP-H10GB-CU3M= Product Information Description: 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter ² Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps ² Data rates...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    China High Precision SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300M Cisco Compatible SFP Modules wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HLSP851XL-CDS3

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...High Precision SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300M Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Feature Product overview (1) SFP+package with optical fiber connectors 10GBASE-SR (2) 850nm vertical cavity surface emitting lasers and photodetector (3) Up to 300 meter 2000mhz...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 40G Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic SFP Module 3.3V Power Supply wholesale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL- QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this splitter cable ...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 40GBASE - LR4 SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber 4 CWDM Lanes wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... on SMF Electrically hot-pluggable Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface Compliant with QSFP+ MSA with LC connector Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C Power dissipation < 3.5 W APPLICATIONS 40G Ethernet Data Center and...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Portable SFP Transceiver Module BiDi Direction Compliant With IEEE 802.3ah Standard wholesale

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW - GES20++AS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-PX20++ GEPON application Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution wholesale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● Hot pluggable ● Operating electrical serial data...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    China SFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver For Data Center wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-LR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G LR SFP+ Transceiver made in China Features ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● Excellent ESD protection ● DFB Transmitter and PIN Receiver ● ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTLX1374D3BCL SFP+ Transceiver Module RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 1km Single Mode Datacom wholesale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTLX1374D3BCL

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 10.3 Gbps Wavelength: 1308nm Maximun Distance: 1000m Fiber Type: Singlemode Glass Emitter: DWDM...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 40km With LC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km single mode with LC connector ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit Note Supply Voltage Vcc -0.5 4.0 V Storage Temperature -40 ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China Refurbished Used Catalyst Switch 10/100/1000T POE 4 SFP Std Image WS-C3750G-24PS-S wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3750G-24PS-S

    Place of Origin:US / CN / MY / MX

    ...WS-C3750G-24PS-S refurbished Cat3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Std. Image​ Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24PS Power over ethernet switch is an innovative switch that ...

    Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China 3.28 FT / 1M SFP + Direct Attach Cable , 10GB Pluggable Copper Cable With SFP+ Connectors wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:10GB-C03-SFPP

    ... with integrated SFP+transceivers, 1 meters Module Number: 10GB-C01-SFPP Product Name: 10GB Pluggable Copper cable assembly with SFP+ connectors, 1M Product Type: Network Cable Connector on First End: 1 x SFP+ Connector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ Cable Length...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China SFP Connector, SFP+ Plus Cage Press Fit Type with EMI Spring wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Heling

    Model Number:SFP-001-A

    Connection rate: 1 GIGA Materials: Insulator: glass-reinforced Thermoplastic UL94V-0 Color: black Contact: copper alloy Contact plating: gold plating on contact area. Over nickel underplating overall Compliant with RoHS Directive Durability: 250 cycles/...

    Dongguan Heling Electronic Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China PCI-Express 100Base-LX Fiber Optical Ethernet NIC (SFP Connector) wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:LR-LINK

    Model Number:LREC9010PF-SFP

    ... 2.SFP Port,100Base-LX 3.SFP connector Ethernet NIC 4.Network Interface Card 5.1 year warranty LREC9010PF-SFP PCI-Express 100Base-LX Fiber Optical Ethernet NIC (SFP Connector)-- 1.PCIE 100M Optical NIC card 2.SFP Port,100Base-LX 3.SFP connector Ethernet...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China GLC-SX-MM Single Mode 1000BASE SX SFP Multimode wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...GLC-SX-MM Single Mode 1000BASE SX SFP Multimode Description The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China sfp cable fiber optic modules 10G SFP COPPER SFP+  ethernet trnasceivers SFP-T OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER wholesale

    Brand Name:10G SFP COPPER

    Model Number:COPPER SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fiber optic modules 10G SFP COPPER SFP+ ethernet trnasceivers SFP-T OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER Description: HuiGoo provide 10GBASE-T can be installed into optical SFP slots enabling an optical Ethernet port (10GBase-X) to be converted into a copper...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers wholesale

    Brand Name:SFP

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibrationor External Calibration Compatible...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    China SFP+ Connector 5M Active Optical Cable 10G AOC ROHS Compliant wholesale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RA-P10N05-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP+ 5M Active Cable 10G AOC ROHS Compliant with SFP+ Connector Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Length: 5m 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. Low power consumption <0....

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China DISPLAY PORT AND SFP A TYPE MALE TO B TYPE MALE V 2.0 CABLE wholesale

    Categories:DVI Male To Male Cable

    Telephone:11111111111

    Country/Region:china

    ... peripheral equipment for connecting cable, connector, communication and network cable, cable, automotive cable cable used for household electrical appliances, medical equipment, high-tech enterprises and other types of connection cable and power...

    Shenzhen ruitaixiang Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 1M 4X4 Breakout AOC Cables SFP-10G-AOC1M Active Cable SFP+ Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:USFPP‐4AOC‐001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1M 4X4 Breakout AOC Cables SFP-10G-AOC1M Active Cable SFP+ Connector Features Breakout 4X SFP+ to 4X SFP+ Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter,PIN photo-detector receiver ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0