Sign In | Join Free | My rc363.com
rc363.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp connector types

    All sfp connector types wholesalers & sfp connector types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp connector types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 12089 products from sfp connector types Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 3.05 Mm EMI Gasket SFP Cage Assembly Female SFP Connector Combined wholesale

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:47025-03M321 SFP Cage Assembly

    Place of Origin:China

    ...05 Mm EMI Gasket SFP Cage Assembly Female SFP Connector Combined 1. Overview GLGNET is offering its cage for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers with the most rigid mechanical design available on the market...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 40GBASE - LR4 SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber 4 CWDM Lanes wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... on SMF Electrically hot-pluggable Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface Compliant with QSFP+ MSA with LC connector Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C Power dissipation < 3.5 W APPLICATIONS 40G Ethernet Data Center and...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution wholesale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● Hot pluggable ● Operating electrical serial data...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    China Zinc Alloy  Female Male Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors  Sfp High Performance wholesale

    Brand Name:CNLINKO

    Model Number:DH-24-F00PE-P01

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optical fiber cable plug sfp fiber socket waterproof fiber optic connectors Description: performance optical fiber connector circular cable connector m24 signal cable connector panel mounting connector Features: varies types, fiber optics &other models...

    Shenzhen Linko Electric Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Single Mode 10KM 1310nm DDM Cisco Compatible wholesale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:SFP-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP-10G-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China C27 10G DWDM SFP 80km 10G SFP+ Module Transceiver Network 1555.75nm wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-ZR27

    Place of Origin:China

    ...C27 10G DWDM SFP 80km 10G SFP+ Module Transceiver Network 1555.75nm Features ² Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates ² Hot-Pluggable ² Duplex LC connector ² 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band ² DWDM EML transmitter, APD...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver For Data Center wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-LR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G LR SFP+ Transceiver made in China Features ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● Excellent ESD protection ● DFB Transmitter and PIN Receiver ● ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1 / 2 Ratio Plc Splitter Module Exceptional Reliability With SC UPC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:EXCEED

    Model Number:PLCSM1X2U

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fibre Optical Box Type Splitter with SC UPC Connector 1:2 Ratio Box Type Fibre Optic PLC Splitter Company Brief Introduction Sino Fibre Optic Company, which located in Shenzhen ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 40G Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic SFP Module 3.3V Power Supply wholesale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL- QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this splitter cable ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China 10Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 40km With LC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km single mode with LC connector ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit Note Supply Voltage Vcc -0.5 4.0 V Storage Temperature -40 ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China Dual Fiber SFP  CWDM  80km 2.5g LC 1290nm 	SFP Transceiver Extreme Compatible wholesale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-SFP-CWDM-1xx0nm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 2.5g LC 1290nm SFP Transceiver Extreme Compatible SFP-2.5G-CWDM-80km-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-2.5G-CWDM-80km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China Refurbished Used Catalyst Switch 10/100/1000T POE 4 SFP Std Image WS-C3750G-24PS-S wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3750G-24PS-S

    Place of Origin:US / CN / MY / MX

    ...WS-C3750G-24PS-S refurbished Cat3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Std. Image​ Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24PS Power over ethernet switch is an innovative switch that ...

    Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China 1m 2m 5m RJ45 Cat7 10Gbps 600MHZ SFP Flat Braided Patch Cord Lan Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:TM-Link

    Model Number:TMNC7-XXSFXX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1m 2m 5m RJ45 Cat7 10Gbps 600MHZ SFP Flat Braided Patch Cord Lan Cable Product Descripion Item No: TMNC7-XXSFXX Conductor BC/CCA (...

    TM-LINK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China 3.28 FT / 1M SFP + Direct Attach Cable , 10GB Pluggable Copper Cable With SFP+ Connectors wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:10GB-C03-SFPP

    ... with integrated SFP+transceivers, 1 meters Module Number: 10GB-C01-SFPP Product Name: 10GB Pluggable Copper cable assembly with SFP+ connectors, 1M Product Type: Network Cable Connector on First End: 1 x SFP+ Connector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ Cable Length...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China SFP Connector, SFP+ Plus Cage Press Fit Type with EMI Spring wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Heling

    Model Number:SFP-001-A

    Connection rate: 1 GIGA Materials: Insulator: glass-reinforced Thermoplastic UL94V-0 Color: black Contact: copper alloy Contact plating: gold plating on contact area. Over nickel underplating overall Compliant with RoHS Directive Durability: 250 cycles/...

    Dongguan Heling Electronic Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China PCI-Express 100Base-LX Fiber Optical Ethernet NIC (SFP Connector) wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:LR-LINK

    Model Number:LREC9010PF-SFP

    ... 2.SFP Port,100Base-LX 3.SFP connector Ethernet NIC 4.Network Interface Card 5.1 year warranty LREC9010PF-SFP PCI-Express 100Base-LX Fiber Optical Ethernet NIC (SFP Connector)-- 1.PCIE 100M Optical NIC card 2.SFP Port,100Base-LX 3.SFP connector Ethernet...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 10/100/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Single fiber single mode Transceiver ethernet sfp modules copper transceivers wholesale

    Brand Name:copper sfp

    Model Number:1000M SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ethernet sfp modules copper transceivers 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ProductDetails Cisco Genuine SFP-LX Vendor Name SOPO Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers wholesale

    Brand Name:SFP

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibrationor External Calibration Compatible...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    China SFP+ Connector 5M Active Optical Cable 10G AOC ROHS Compliant wholesale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RA-P10N05-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP+ 5M Active Cable 10G AOC ROHS Compliant with SFP+ Connector Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Length: 5m 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. Low power consumption <0....

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR dual fiber multimode 300m 850nm LC DDM wholesale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP+-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-SR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0