Sign In | Join Free | My rc363.com
rc363.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    100g ethernet switch

    All 100g ethernet switch wholesalers & 100g ethernet switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 100g ethernet switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 510 products from 100g ethernet switch Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 100G / ps LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver 100G Ethernet / Metro Network 10Km Distance wholesale

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:ACFP-100G-LR4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...100G / ps LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver 100G Ethernet / Metro Network 10Km Distance ACFP-100G-LR4 100G/ps LR4 100G Ethernet / Metro Network SMF 10Km Specification: P/N ACFP-100G-LR4 Datarate 100G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 4 CWDM Lane 1270 1290 1310...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution wholesale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps ...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    China Cfp2-100g-Er4 100g Optical Transceiver 1310nm 40km Smf For Ethernet And OTU4 wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:CFP2-100G-ER4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Cfp2-100g-Er4 100g Optical Transceiver 1310nm 40km Smf For Ethernet And OTU4 Overview Sourcelight’s SLCF2-100G-ER4 are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Rack To Rack 100G Optical Transceiver QSFP28 MPO/MTP +3.3V VCSEL& PIN Multi Mode wholesale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:QSFP28-M85MXGSR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100G Transceiver QSFP28 , 100m SR4 Optical Transiceiver , MPO/MTP +3.3V VCSEL& PIN Multi mode Description: JUHUA's ...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical serial data rate up to 27....

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 100G Cfp To Qsfp28 Adapter , Fiber Transceiver Module 3.3v Voltage wholesale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-QSFP28-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100G 4×28G QSFP Transceiver Optical 850nm 100M SR4 MPO DDM Overview The 100G CFP to QSFP28 Adapter module is a high performance, hot pluggable, and interconnect solution supporting 100G Ethernet and Telecom. The Adapter...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China CFP 100G SR10 Multimode Fiber Transceiver 850nm SFP High Speed Data Interface For Data Centers wholesale

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3C-CFP-SR10

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...-LINK 100G CFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 3C-CFP-SR10 Description The CFP optical transceiver module are a high performance, low power consumption, short reach(1m to 100m) interconnect solution supporting 100G Ethernet and...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Cisco Compatible Duplex LC 1310nm 10km CFP2 100G LR4 for Wide Area Network (WAN) wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:GZ-TXCFP2-LD10

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for Wide Area Network(WAN) SFP Transceier SMF 10KM with LC connector 100G CFP2 LR4 Product Details 1 Duplex LC receptacle optical interface 2 Single +3.3V power supply 3 Hot-pluggable 4 ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-SCR04

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots Overview OP-SCR04/08/16 series are designed for high-density access switching integrated platform which combine multi-service...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China AVAGO AFBR-8420Z,CFP2,100GBASE-SR10 fiber optic transceiver for high-density 100G Ethernet and Optical Transport Network wholesale

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-8420Z

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ...-SR10 fiber optic transceiver for high-density 100G Ethernet and Optical Transport Network AFBR-8420Z CFP2, 850 nm, 100GBASE-SR10 Compliant Pluggable 100G Ethernet Optical Transceiver 100G CFP2 SR10 Optical Transceiver Description Avago Technologies...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series wholesale

    Brand Name:GCOM

    Model Number:S8600 series

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series S8600-16 □ 15U compact design, half-size serve slots □ 1+1 master control redundancy,2+2power ...

    GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 10/100Mbps Unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch UP-WMK01-1 wholesale

    Categories:POE Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:0755-27183036

    Country/Region:china

    ... Fast Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged Gigabit Fast Ethernet Switch 10/100Mbps Unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch 10/100Mbps Managed POE Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000Mbps Managed POE Ethernet Switch Mini...

    Shenzhen UPPEL technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission wholesale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-M40L13-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission Specifications 1. 40G QSFP+ PSM LR4 Transceiver 2. Condition: ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China Ethernet switch wholesale

    Categories:CWDM Optical Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... Wavelength Selective Switch 100G Optical Transceiver 40G Optical Transceiver 10G Optical Transceiver Dispersion Compensation Network, Security and Delivery Cloud-ready service core platform Deep ServiceSwitch Gateway Ethernet switch Firewall Intrusion...

    Photonteck company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 10 gigabit ethernet switch 10G XFP wholesale

    Categories:XFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... Power Dissipation Only Required +3.3 V Power Supply RoHS 6 Compliant Duplex LC Connector Hot tags:10 gigabit ethernet switch,China 10G XFP, 10G XFP manufacturers, 10G XFP suppliers, 10G XFP factory, low price 10G...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 10 gigabit ethernet switch 10G XFP wholesale

    Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... Power Dissipation Only Required +3.3 V Power Supply RoHS 6 Compliant Duplex LC Connector Hot Tags: 10 gigabit ethernet switch,China 10G XFP, 10G XFP manufacturers, 10G XFP suppliers, 10G XFP factory, low price 10G...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Huawei OptiX OSN 9800 Switching Platforms Huawei OSN9800 U16 U32 U64 wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:Huaiwei

    Model Number:optix osn9800

    ... backbones, backbones, and metro layers. The OptiX OSN 9800 uses the industry-leading Tbit/s universal switching chip and can process services of OTN, VC, PKT, and other granularitie

    shenzhen xundingtongda technology co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 100G ethernet cable splitter 100G AOC Cable QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 wholesale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UQFP-AOC-xxx

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cables Applications 100G Ethernet High Performance and High Productivity computer interconnects Data Aggregation, Backplane and Proprietary Density Applications PCI-Express, SAS/SATA, Fibre Channel compatible interconnect Datacom and Telecom switch and...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Cisco HUAWEI ZTE compatible 100G SM 10KM CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:ETU

    Model Number:ECP2XX10A-3LCD10

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10KM CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver Specification Data rate: 100G Wavelength: 4*25 Distance: 10KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

    China 155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:sfp module

    Model Number:sfp mode

    Place of Origin:China

    ... module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0